Brooke Wylde

Add to favorites
Also known as:Brooke Whyte
Brooke Wylde
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
31 May 1995
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2013
Career end:
2016
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
36
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 31 May 1995. She has really lovely green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2013. Her career was finished in 2016. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

Younger sister of Taylor Whyte.

fakeHub ads