Cali Foxx

Add to favorites
Also known as:Cali FoxCali Foxxx
Cali Foxx
©
www.handy-porn.net
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 September 1985
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Lower back, left side stomach
Piercings:
Clithood, left nostril, nipples, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 22 September 1985. She has really beautiful green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on clithood, left nostril, nipples, navel. She also has some tattoos: lower back, left side stomach.

She started her career in 2004.

fakeHub ads