C.J. Bennett

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jessie JeanCJ BennettMiss C.J. Bennet
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
23 May 1965
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1991
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
32
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Right upper arm, entire back
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 23 May 1965. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: right upper arm, entire back.

She started her career in 1991. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads