Cadence Caliber

Add to favorites
Also known as:Cadence Calibre
©
www.jizzedonface.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 November 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
28
Waist size:
20
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Long "clara de noche" tattoo on the right side of her body.
Piercings:
Lef nostril, tongue, each breast, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 19 November 1988. She has really nice brown eyes and red hair. This babe has piercings on lef nostril, tongue, each breast, navel. She also has some tattoos: long "clara de noche" tattoo on the right side of her body..

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.