Cadence Lux

Add to favorites
Also known as:Candence LuxxxKara
Cadence Lux
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
23 April 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
36
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Inner left wrist
Piercings:
Above lip
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 23 April 1992. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on above lip. She also has some tattoos: inner left wrist.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cadence Lux" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads