Cailey Taylor

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kelly TaylorCalie TaylorJamie LynnCaily TaylorKailey Taylor
Cailey Taylor
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 December 1981
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Small five-pointed star inside right ankle
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 24 December 1981. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: small five-pointed star inside right ankle.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads