Cala Craves

Add to favorites
Also known as:Cara CravesCindy CravesCayla Craves
Cala Craves
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 October 1964
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1999
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 3 October 1964. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1999. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cala Craves" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads