Caley Hayes

Add to favorites
Also known as:Cali KinleyCali HayesJessica Brown
Caley Hayes
©
Team Skeet
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
2 April 1991
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
38
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Left foot
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 2 April 1991. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: left foot.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Caley Hayes" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads