Cali Caramel

Add to favorites
Also known as:Cali SummersKelly Caramel
Cali Caramel
©
www.BlackLust.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 June 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Script on lower back
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 21 June 1988. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: script on lower back.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads