Cali Carter

Add to favorites
Also known as:Calie CarterCallie Carter
Cali Carter
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
23 February 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Stars on right rib cage, koi fish on left rib cage, pisces on inside left wrist
Piercings:
Navel, left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 23 February 1990. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, left nostril. She also has some tattoos: stars on right rib cage, koi fish on left rib cage, pisces on inside left wrist.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cali Carter" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads