Cali Cassidy

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kelly CummzCali CumsCali Cassidey
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
33
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Flower on lower back, outline crosses below left and right of navel, outline of california on pubes
Piercings:
Navel, tongue, both nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 1 January 1986. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, tongue, both nipples. She also has some tattoos: flower on lower back, outline crosses below left and right of navel, outline of california on pubes.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads