Cali Lakai

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tammy Towle
Cali Lakai
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 January 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Large design along entire spine, design left calf
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 21 January 1986. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: large design along entire spine, design left calf.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cali Lakai" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads