Cali Lee

Add to favorites
Also known as:Sydney
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 November 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Weight:
43 kg (94.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Stars on back of both arms, outline of california on back of right arm
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 16 November 1989. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: stars on back of both arms, outline of california on back of right arm.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cali Lee" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads