Cali Marie

Add to favorites
Also known as:Molly MayMilton TwinMarie Twin
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 May 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Star on left wrist, playboy bunny and initials on right shoulder blade
Piercings:
Left eyebrow, tongue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 30 May 1985. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on left eyebrow, tongue, navel. She also has some tattoos: star on left wrist, playboy bunny and initials on right shoulder blade.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Twin sister of porn actress Cherish (aka Kylie).

fakeHub ads