Cali Sweets

Add to favorites
Also known as:Denise Capri
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
9 November 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Music symbols going up left side, inner left forearm, stars on left side of stomach, left hip
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 9 November 1988. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: music symbols going up left side, inner left forearm, stars on left side of stomach, left hip.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cali Sweets" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads