Calisyn Heart

Add to favorites
Also known as:Calisynn HeartColisyn Heart
Calisyn Heart
©
Naughty Mag
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 December 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel, right nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 3 December 1986. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, right nostril.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Race: Hispanic

Astrology: Sagittarius

fakeHub ads