Callie Cobra

Add to favorites
Also known as:Callie CarterAshlynn GreenShaye Rivers
Callie Cobra
©
FTV Girls
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 July 1991
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
46 kg (101.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Two small ones on the arm around the wrist.
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 16 July 1991. She has really lovely green eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: two small ones on the arm around the wrist..

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Callie Cobra" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads