Callie Dee

Add to favorites
Also known as:Calli Dee
Callie Dee
©
warashi-asian-pornstars.fr
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
2 January 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2009
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
38
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 2 January 1988. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2009. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads