Callie Klein

Add to favorites
Also known as:Callie Cat
Callie Klein
©
www.porn-star.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
18 July 1997
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2016
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 18 July 1997. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2016. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Callie Klein" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads