Cameron Bay

Add to favorites
Also known as:AshtonCameron AdamsCameron LaneHarmonyRyder
©
POV FreeOnes
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 October 1984
Career status:
Retired
Career end:
2013
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
38
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Woman left flank, design upper left arm, design left wrist, design left hand, flower on pubis, large design mid-back, floral design right hip, design under right breast, roman numeral left forearm
Piercings:
Nipples, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 22 October 1984. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on nipples, navel. She also has some tattoos: woman left flank, design upper left arm, design left wrist, design left hand, flower on pubis, large design mid-back, floral design right hip, design under right breast, roman numeral left forearm.

Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

In cooperation with ATMLA, Licensed Adult Talent Agency Trade Association, FSC and Adult Performer Health & Safety Services, we are saddened to report that the tests involving performer Cameron Bay have been confirmed as positive for HIV. Both Cutting Edge Testing (CET) and Talent Testing Services (TTS) have run separate tests and have confirmed this information.

http://www.xbiz.com/news/168135