Cameron Cain

Add to favorites
Also known as:Cameron CaineCameron CarneCamron Cain
Cameron Cain
©
Gallery Magazine
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
18 December 1980
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Lower back, right ankle
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 18 December 1980. She has really nice hazel eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: lower back, right ankle.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

"Former porn star Cameron Cain has been busted for child neglect and possession of drug paraphernalia.

According to Miami New Times, 32 year-old Cain (aka Caine), whose real name is Aurelia Elizabeth Kambic was found in a car in the parking lot of a Big Lots store. A passer-by notified the cops after spotting her sitting idly and looking “stoned out of her face.”

She was reportedly nabbed holding a crack pipe with a two-week old baby strapped in the back seat of the car. The baby was not harmed and is now with his father."

fakeHub ads