Cameron Love

Add to favorites
Also known as:Next Door CameronRandy RyanRandi Ryan
Cameron Love
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
15 October 1989
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Lower back (playboy bunny)
Piercings:
Navel, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 15 October 1989. She has really nice blue eyes and auburn hair. This babe has piercings on navel, tongue. She also has some tattoos: lower back (playboy bunny).

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads