Dahlia Denyle

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dhalia DenyleDahlia De'Nyle
Dahlia Denyle
©
thumbuster.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 November 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Right pelvis, left ankle/foot
Piercings:
Navel, right nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 1 November 1987. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, right nostril. She also has some tattoos: right pelvis, left ankle/foot.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Dahlia Denyle" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads