Dahlia Grey

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jami DionTami DiaonDahlia GrayJamie Dion
Dahlia Grey
©
oknastail.dp.ua
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 February 1972
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1992
Career end:
2005
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
180 cm (5.9 feet)
Weight:
62 kg (136.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade of a leafright forecep that reads "property of god"
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 14 February 1972. She has really lovely hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: right shoulder blade of a leafright forecep that reads "property of god".

She started her career in 1992. Her career was finished in 2005. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

2000 AVN Award: Best Tease Performance.

fakeHub ads