Dahlia Sky

Add to favorites
Also known as:Shyla JamesonBailey BlueAmber Rose
Dahlia Sky
©
backsidebonanza.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 August 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Basket with flowers on right bikini line, kissing lips on left bikini line, rose on left shoulder blade, "no rest for the wicked" across upper back, flower and stars on upper left arm.
Piercings:
Navel, both nipples, belly button, right nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 10 August 1989. She has really stunner blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel, both nipples, belly button, right nostril. She also has some tattoos: basket with flowers on right bikini line, kissing lips on left bikini line, rose on left shoulder blade, "no rest for the wicked" across upper back, flower and stars on upper left arm..

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Dahlia Sky" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads