Daiana King

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dianna DeeDiana KingAlbertinaDiana Dee
Daiana King
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 March 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Script on right hip
Piercings:
Left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 30 March 1994. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on left nostril. She also has some tattoos: script on right hip.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daiana King" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads