Daisy Chain

Add to favorites
Also known as:Daisy Chaynes
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 August 1965
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1998
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Right bicep, left wrist, left side of tummy, flower and stem outer left shoulder, large red and black tattoo with two hearts and two birds between her shoulder blades.
Piercings:
One on each breast,clit
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 24 August 1965. She has really lovely green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on one on each breast,clit. She also has some tattoos: right bicep, left wrist, left side of tummy, flower and stem outer left shoulder, large red and black tattoo with two hearts and two birds between her shoulder blades..

She started her career in 1998. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.