Daisy Ducati

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nikki LuxTina Trousersnake
Daisy Ducati
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 December 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Left hip, right arm
Piercings:
Nose
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 8 December 1989. She has really nice brown eyes and red hair. This babe has piercings on nose. She also has some tattoos: left hip, right arm.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daisy Ducati" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads