Daisy Dukes

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dayse DukesDaisey DukesValerie CruzDaisy TattooDaisy Marie
Daisy Dukes
©
freeones.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 February 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2002
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Cherub covering her entire back. "est. 1984" under left breast.
Piercings:
Tongue, left and right nostril, right monroe, belly button, both nipples
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 6 February 1984. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, left and right nostril, right monroe, belly button, both nipples. She also has some tattoos: cherub covering her entire back. "est. 1984" under left breast..

She started her career in 2002. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daisy Dukes" at the nearest future!

She is of Mexican-American and Filipino descent.

A sports enthusiast, she has shared that she’s a “die-hard Laker fan” with AIP Daily. In 2005, she appeared in the controversial 50 Cent music video

fakeHub ads