Daisy Duxxx

Add to favorites
Also known as:Daisy Duxe
Daisy Duxxx
©
video.stockroom.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 August 1980
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2011
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
37
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Along her feet, on her back above ass, on right side of stomach
Piercings:
Two piercings on her navel, both nipples, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 4 August 1980. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on two piercings on her navel, both nipples, clit. She also has some tattoos: along her feet, on her back above ass, on right side of stomach.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2011. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads