Daisy Layne

Add to favorites
Also known as:Daisy Lane
Daisy Layne
©
Smut Merchants
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 December 1978
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
37
Height:
180 cm (5.9 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 16 December 1978. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daisy Layne" at the nearest future!

Dress size: 4

fakeHub ads