Daisy Summers

Add to favorites
Also known as:Daisy Haze
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
19 April 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
30
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
"always" and weed image on right wrist, star wars rebel insignia on left pelvis, dmt molecule on left hand
Piercings:
Nostril, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 19 April 1993. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on nostril, tongue. She also has some tattoos: "always" and weed image on right wrist, star wars rebel insignia on left pelvis, dmt molecule on left hand.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Daisy Summers" at the nearest future!

Father Russian, Mother Korean

fakeHub ads