Daizie Kellog

Add to favorites
Also known as:Diane KellarDianne KellarDaisie KelloggDaizie Kellogg
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
5 June 1981
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
42
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
38
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "F" without implants) was born in 5 June 1981. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

One year active, in 2004.

After a few months of working as a stripper, she was discovered by Tim Hammill at a bikini contest for the "over the line" beach baseball in San Diego. She has appeared in numerous mens' in Score, Juggs, and GENT magazines.

fakeHub ads