Dakoda Brookes

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dakota BrookesDakoda BrooksNext Door Dakoda
Dakoda Brookes
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
9 November 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Large tribal on lower back, tribals with small leaves on each side of pubes.
Piercings:
Toungue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 9 November 1988. She has really nice blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on toungue, navel. She also has some tattoos: large tribal on lower back, tribals with small leaves on each side of pubes..

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Dakoda Brookes" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads