Dakota Cameron

Add to favorites
Also known as:Dakota Dare
Dakota Cameron
©
sexpornpages.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 January 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
33
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Tailbone
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 11 January 1985. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: tailbone.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Dakota Cameron" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads