Dallas Black

Add to favorites
Also known as:Laney RoseLaney Boggs
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 February 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
34
Height:
158 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Inside left wrist, blue fish on lower right arm
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 6 February 1990. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: inside left wrist, blue fish on lower right arm.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Dallas Black" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads