Ebony Ayes

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ebony AyresEbony EyesEbony AyersPhyllis Roberts
©
www.imdb.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
28 January 1962
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1985
Career end:
1996
Cup size:
JJ
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
38
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "JJ" without implants) was born in 28 January 1962. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 1985. Her career was finished in 1996. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Ayes was also one of the original pioneers of black stars entering the world of mainstream adult movies, and was best known for frequent performances with former black male porn legend Ray Victory. She reached the height of her career in the late 1980s and early 1990s.

After her retirement from adult films, Ayes worked as a dominatrix in Atlanta, Georgia. She also performed occasionally as a dancer at strip clubs on the East Coast of the United States.