Eden DD

Add to favorites
Also known as:Eden 38DDEden 36DD
Eden DD
©
scalebustinbabes.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 September 1972
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2003
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
30
Hip size:
37
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
75 kg (165.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Lower back, right and left sides of stomach
Piercings:
Navel, clit, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 1 September 1972. She has really lovely brown eyes and red hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clit, tongue. She also has some tattoos: lower back, right and left sides of stomach.

She started her career in 2003. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Eden DD" at the nearest future!

Dress size: 8

Eden, from Louisville, Kentucky, was an interior designer for over a decade when she decided she wanted to try something she had always fantasized about - being a stripper. She began dancing in her 30's and, after a trip to Vegas as a tourist, she packed up and moved with her husband to Vegas to dance there and work as an escort at the Bunny Ranch.

She is going to be returning to porn on a site called "Plumpers pass". In addition, she gained 50 to 60 pounds just for the site. (as of March 2011)

fakeHub ads