Eden DeGarden

Add to favorites
Also known as:Eden De Garden
Eden DeGarden
©
www.pornpics.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
15 March 1983
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 15 March 1983. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads