Fayth Deluca

Add to favorites
Also known as:Faith DelucaBreeanna NoelBrianna NoelBreanna NoelBreeana NoelFaith DellucaMadyson Marquette
Fayth Deluca
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 July 1980
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2005
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
29
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from United States with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 21 July 1980. She has really nice brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2005. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Fayth Deluca" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads