Faith Grant

Add to favorites
Also known as:Faith DiamondAnita Grant
Faith Grant
©
www.fuckpix.club
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
27 June 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2007
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Triangular tattoo on tailbone
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 27 June 1979. She has really stunner green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: triangular tattoo on tailbone.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2007. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Years Active: 2002-2007

fakeHub ads