Faith Leon

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tori TaylorFaith LeoneFaith FoxxxFaith FelucciFaith Leigh.
Faith Leon
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
20 March 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2004
Career end:
2016
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
36
Height:
180 cm (5.9 feet)
Weight:
61 kg (134.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 20 March 1985. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2004. Her career was finished in 2016. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

Awards: 2007 AVN Award nominee – Best Three-Way Sex Scene – Naked and Famous 2007 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene, Video – Blacklight Beauty 2008 AVN Award nominee – Unsung Starlet of the Year 2008 AVN Award winner – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Film – Sex & Violins 2008 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Film – Through Her Eyes 2008 AVN Award nominee – Best Couples Sex Scene, Film – X 2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene – Dark City

fakeHub ads