Faith Marie

Add to favorites
Also known as:Faith 69
Faith Marie
©
www.radbucks.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 September 1978
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2000
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
59 kg (130.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Piercings:
Navel, ears
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 29 September 1978. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, ears.

She started her career in 2000. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Faith Marie" at the nearest future!

Panty Size: 6 or medium Clothes size: Medium

fakeHub ads