Fantasia

Add to favorites
Also known as:Simone
Fantasia
©
www.zzhardcash.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
25 December 1966
Career status:
Active
Career start:
1985
Cup size:
G
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
42
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Hazel
Piercings:
Belly
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "G" with implants) was born in 25 December 1966. She has really lovely hazel eyes and red hair. This babe has piercings on belly.

She started her career in 1985. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Fantasia" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads