Farrah

Add to favorites
Also known as:Joy Marquart
Farrah
©
Digital Dreamgirls
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 May 1975
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Grey
Tattoos:
Flower band on left bicep, right breast, right breast, whole left upper arm band, right tricep, right upper back, below left calf, question mark above butt crack, left of top of mons
Piercings:
Ears, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 24 May 1975. She has really beautiful grey eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on ears, navel. She also has some tattoos: flower band on left bicep, right breast, right breast, whole left upper arm band, right tricep, right upper back, below left calf, question mark above butt crack, left of top of mons.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Farrah" at the nearest future!

Years active: 1996-2004 and 2010- . She returned to the industry earlier this year.

fakeHub ads