Farrah Foxx

Add to favorites
Also known as:Farrah FoxxxFarah FoxxFarah Foxxx
Farrah Foxx
©
www.channel69cash.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 September 1969
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
46
Waist size:
46
Hip size:
58
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
147 kg (324.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
"it's like candy" above blue kissing lips above left breast, "enter at your own risk" on lower back
Piercings:
Tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 14 September 1969. She has really stunner brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on tongue. She also has some tattoos: "it's like candy" above blue kissing lips above left breast, "enter at your own risk" on lower back.

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Farrah Foxx" at the nearest future!

Urban X Awards 2010: BBW of the Year.

fakeHub ads