Farrah Rae

Add to favorites
Also known as:Farah Fae
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 August 1987
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2011
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
36
Height:
161 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Auburn
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Heart with wings on left hip, two small hearts on the back of right shoulder blade
Piercings:
Nose
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 16 August 1987. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and auburn hair. This babe has piercings on nose. She also has some tattoos: heart with wings on left hip, two small hearts on the back of right shoulder blade.

She started her career in 2011. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads