Farrah Vancock

Add to favorites
Also known as:Coco Chanel
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
17 May 1986
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
L
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
30
Hip size:
36
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
66 kg (145.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with huge tits (cup size is "L" without implants) was born in 17 May 1986. She has really lovely hazel eyes and black hair.

fakeHub ads