Fawna

Add to favorites
Also known as:FawnnaFawanna
Fawna
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 March 1980
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2000
Career end:
2002
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Half sun half moon on small of back
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from United States with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 10 March 1980. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: half sun half moon on small of back.

She started her career in 2000. Her career was finished in 2002. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

Started around 20 years old

fakeHub ads