Faye Runaway

Add to favorites
Also known as:Faye Runnaway
Faye Runaway
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
United States
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 November 1987
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Clouds and rainbows left shoulder (2009), skulls and stars right shoulder (2009), guitar left shoulder blade, star and crescent right shoulder blade, star on each collarbone, punk girl upper back, stars lower back (2009), star right of pubes, star inside
Piercings:
Nose, tongue, navel, clitoris
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from United States with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 30 November 1987. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on nose, tongue, navel, clitoris. She also has some tattoos: clouds and rainbows left shoulder (2009), skulls and stars right shoulder (2009), guitar left shoulder blade, star and crescent right shoulder blade, star on each collarbone, punk girl upper back, stars lower back (2009), star right of pubes, star inside.

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Faye Runaway" at the nearest future!

Years active: 2007-present.

fakeHub ads